He who must be kept (fuzzface_63) wrote,
He who must be kept
fuzzface_63

Would You Like To Take a Survey?

Stolen from dh1321. Some insightful stuff.


1. How Old Were You When You Knew You Were Gay?
Somewhere around 13.

2. Have You Ever Had Sex With The Opposite Sex?
Nope. Never had it, never will!

3. Who Is The First Person You Came Out To?
My best friend Ann.

4. Are You Out To Your Parents?
Yep.

5. Do You Want Children?
No and I don't want anyone elses either.

6. Do You Have More Gay Friends or Straight Friends?
At the moment I have more Straight friends again. For a while it was mostly gay. Seems to go in cycles.

7. Were You Out in School?
Nope.

8. Is Your Best Friend The Same Sex As You?
No.

9. If Your Best Friend Is The Same Sex, have you ever had sex with them?
not applicable.

10. Have you ever done crystal meth?
No. I am by far not straight laced but I ain't getting nowhere near that shit.

11. Have You Ever Been In A Sling?
yes. but not in that way.

12. Have You Ever Done A 3-way?
Yes. As a matter of fact that's how I met my husband.

13. Have You Ever Dressed In Drag?
Well does my mother dressing me up as Marilyn Monroe when I was 7 count?

13a. Would you date a Drag queen?
Yeah I guess.

14. Are You A Top/Bottom or truly Versatile?
Truly versatile. Nothing turns me on more than topping and bottoming for the same guy.

15. Have You Seen An Uncircumsized Penis?
Oh yes. But not enough of em!

16. Have You Had Sex With Someone of A Different Race?
Yes. Speaking of hot uncut Puerto Ricans....

17. Have You Ever Barebacked?
yes. With my husband only.

18. How Many Cher CDs do you own?
I think I have 2 or 3.

19. Name Of Your First True Love
Define true love. I don't think I was ever in love until now. So it would be John.

20. Do You Still Talk To Them?
Yes all day long.

21. Does Size Matter?
I like big ears. Seriously big ears on guys give me a hardon. If they got a small dick I just flip them over and use there ass.

22. Biggest Turn On?
armpits. Love em.

23. Biggest Turn Off?
Arrogance.

24. Ever Been Harrased Because You Are Gay?
yes. My boss found out I was gay at my last job and he started picking on everything I did.

25. Worst Gay Sterotype That Applies To You
i like cock?


26. Ever Been To A Pride Rally?
Yes almost every year.

27. Would You Marry If You Could?
Yes. I am married. I can't help it if the US doesn't recognize it. We got married on a cruise ship in the Carribean.

28. Would you rather be rich and smart or young and beautiful?
Rich and smart.

29. Do You Sculpt Your Eyebrows?
Nope.

30. Do You Trim Your Body?
Nope.

31. Ever had sex with more than one person in a day?
More than once.

32. Ever been to an orgy?
yes.

33. Have you dated your best friends ex?
Nope.

34. Would you vote for Hillary Clinton if she ran for president?
If she was the only one running.

35. Do you want monogamy in your relationships?
No. I want commitment.

36. Do you believe in true love?
Yes. I'm a romantic that way.

37. Do you have any tattoos?
Yes. Just one though.

38. Do you have any piercings?
Yep - pierced left ear.

39. Would you date a smoker?
Nope.

40. Do you get HIV tests every 6 months?
Yes.

41. Do you know anyone who has died from H.I.V.?
Yes. John Scott Linn.

42. Do you know what Stonewall was?
Yep. And it will happen again.

43. Wonder Woman, Xena or The Halliwell Sisters?
Oh the Charmed Ones any day. (Long live Prue)

44. Strangest place you have had sex?
In a car at the drive in.

45. Strangest place you've woken up?
The deck of someones house in nothing but a white lab coat.

46. Are your best years behind or in front of you?
Definitely ahead

47. Favorite porn movie
Anything with Zak Spears in it.

48. Are you in love now?
Truly, Madly, Deeply!

49. Ever been in love with a straight guy/girl?
No.

50. Did you ever have sex with them?
N/A

51. Have you ever been to a nude beach?
Yes.

52. Have you ever been to a bath house?
Yes. Last week as a matter of fact.

53. Ever had sex in public?
Yes.
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 3 comments