?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Sex Questionnaire borrowed from xijoeix

Feel free to copy and paste to answer. Also feel free to enter anythings that I forgot. Also feel free to NOT answer any question that you don’t want to. You can answer with a yes, no, or you can explain your answer.




SEXUAL FREQUENCY: As often as I can get it. Usually once a week. I can handle much more

J/O FREQUENCY: I usually J/O 0-5x/day - even if I have sex or not.

# OF PARTNERS: Less than 25.

# OF LJ PEOPLE HAD SEX WITH: None. But there a lots I would be more than willing to.

ROMANTIC: Very. Love cuddling, late night talks, sitting by the fire.

CUDDLING: Yes

TOUCHING: Yes

BEING TOUCHED: Yes

KISSING IN GENERAL: Love it.

KISSING WITH LIPS: Yes

KISSING WITH TONGUE: Yes, love it.

GIVING MASSAGES: Not really.

GETTING MASSAGES: Yes (but I have to pay for them)

GETTING J/O: Yes. Specially with a group.

GIVING J/O: Yes.

EDGING: Yes.

GIVING BJs: It's ok.

GETTING BJs: My favorite. Love having my dick sucked.

TOPPING: Yes. Mostly what I do.

BOTTOMING: It's ok.

TALKING DIRTY: Oh yeah. Bitch.

SIZE KING/QUEEN?: No. But it has to be at least a mouthfull. (Uncut is a plus)

GETTING RIMMED: Yes, please..

RIMMING: Done it once.. Probably again if he asked.

GENERAL BODY LICKING: Yes, please

BITING IN GENERAL: Nope.

SCRATCHING: No.

LICKING ARMPITS: As long as it doesn't have deodorant or antipersperant. I love armpits. Specially sweaty manly ones.

GETTING ARMPITS LICKED: Yes.

LICKING/NIBBLING NIPS: Yes. Specialy if they are furry.

GETTING NIPS LICKED, ETC: Yes.

FINGERING: Oh yeah!

GETTING FINGERED: Yes.

MONOGAMOUS (100%): Not quite.

MOSTLY MONOGAMOUS (PLAY TOGETHER): Yes.

OPEN: I would be willing to try it.

3 WAYS: Love em.

COUPLE ON COUPLE: Oh yeah. Lots of fun when the chemistry is right.

ORGIES: Can be a lot of fun.

SEX CLUBS/BATHS: Yes. Being the voyer I am I love them.

SLINGS: Never tried.

LIGHT BONDAGE: never tried it.

S&M IN GENERAL: I could probably do it to someone.

ROLEPLAYING/DRESSUP: Never tried it.

OTHER FETISHES NOT LISTED: Leather, Uniforms, Jockstraps, Spandex, Foreskin.

FISTING: No. Nada. Never.

GETTING FISTED: No!

WATER SPORTS: Seems interesting, but need right partners for that.

FELTCHING: Yuck.

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
charlie_bear
Dec. 20th, 2005 05:15 am (UTC)

SEXUAL FREQUENCY: Not as often as I'd like.

J/O FREQUENCY: I usually J/O 0-5x/day.

# OF PARTNERS: About 15.

# OF LJ PEOPLE HAD SEX WITH: None.

ROMANTIC: Very.

CUDDLING: Yes

TOUCHING: Yes

BEING TOUCHED: Yes

KISSING IN GENERAL: Love it.

KISSING WITH LIPS: Yes!

KISSING WITH TONGUE: Even better!

GIVING MASSAGES: Not really.

GETTING MASSAGES: Yes!

GETTING J/O: Yes.

GIVING J/O: Yes.

EDGING: WTF???

GIVING BJs: Yes.

GETTING BJs: I could take it or leave it.

TOPPING: Yes.

BOTTOMING: Nope.

TALKING DIRTY: Wouldn't have it any other way.

SIZE KING/QUEEN?: No.

GETTING RIMMED: Yes.

RIMMING: Yes.

GENERAL BODY LICKING: Yes.

BITING IN GENERAL: LOL! Yes.

SCRATCHING: No.

LICKING ARMPITS: Uhm, not so much.

GETTING ARMPITS LICKED: No.

LICKING/NIBBLING NIPS: Fuck yeah!

GETTING NIPS LICKED, ETC: Yes.

FINGERING: Oh yeah!

GETTING FINGERED: No, thank you.

MONOGAMOUS (100%): Yes.

MOSTLY MONOGAMOUS (PLAY TOGETHER): No.

OPEN: No.

3 WAYS: Depends.

COUPLE ON COUPLE: Maybe

ORGIES: To watch, yes.

SEX CLUBS/BATHS: Never been.

SLINGS: Never tried.

LIGHT BONDAGE: Do knives count?!? LOL!

S&M IN GENERAL: I could probably do it to someone.

ROLEPLAYING/DRESSUP: LOL! No comment.

OTHER FETISHES NOT LISTED: Knives, messing around in public, having an audience...

FISTING: No.

GETTING FISTED: If I'm not going to get fingered, why the fuck would I get fisted?!?

WATER SPORTS: Seems interesting, but need right partners for that.

FELTCHING: Hell no.
bayou_guy
Dec. 20th, 2005 11:12 am (UTC)
Here Are My Answers
Hummmm...we seem to have a few things in common (EVIL GRIN)


  1. SEXUAL FREQUENCY: NOT as often as I would like...especially with Brian on the road or when he's home for that matter
  2. J/O FREQUENCY: I usually J/O 1-2x/day if I don't have sex
  3. # OF PARTNERS: 2 partners/more than 20 not being my partner
  4. # OF LJ PEOPLE HAD SEX WITH: Over the years and different journals...about 7
  5. ROMANTIC: LOVE IT. Nice dinner, romantic bubblebath, and absolutely love to cuddle
  6. CUDDLING: Manditory...both before and after sex
  7. TOUCHING: Yes
  8. BEING TOUCHED: Yes
  9. KISSING IN GENERAL: Oh yes...ALL OVER
  10. KISSING WITH LIPS: Yes...and you don't have to be a great kisser
  11. KISSING WITH TONGUE: Yuppers
  12. GIVING MASSAGES: Brian loves it
  13. GETTING MASSAGES: Of course
  14. GETTING J/O: Cum play with my dick
  15. GIVING J/O: Yeah...but would rather ride you than jack you off
  16. EDGING: Yes if you are a fast cummmmmmmer
  17. GIVING BJs: I like to suck cock
  18. GETTING BJs: Blow me baby
  19. TOPPING: From time to time
  20. BOTTOMING: You betcha...love getting fucked with with me laying on my stomach
  21. TALKING DIRTY: Trust me...I'll let you know how good you are
  22. SIZE KING/QUEEN?: No. I don't like large cocks
  23. GETTING RIMMED: Yes, please...
  24. RIMMING: I love to do that
  25. GENERAL BODY LICKING: It's OK
  26. BITING IN GENERAL: Not on my body
  27. SCRATCHING: No
  28. LICKING ARMPITS: A freshly showered armpit is OK...before you put any deodorant on
  29. GETTING ARMPITS LICKED: It's OK...but I'm kinda tickleish
  30. LICKING/NIBBLING NIPS: Oh yes if the person I'm doing like it
  31. GETTING NIPS LICKED, ETC: I have innies...so it's kinda hard to do to me
  32. FINGERING: Oh yeah
  33. GETTING FINGERED: Open me up before you fuck me
  34. MONOGAMOUS (100%): With Brian...so far 100% but not sure how much longer that will last with him on the road for 2 weeks at a time. With Ted, he didn't have a problem with me playing outside of our relationship.
  35. MOSTLY MONOGAMOUS (PLAY TOGETHER): Not with my partner...but I have no problems playing with another couple...go figure
  36. OPEN: I would be willing to try it
  37. 3 WAYS: Love em
  38. COUPLE ON COUPLE: No way...couldn't take watching my partner fuck someone else
  39. ORGIES: Yes...but it's been awhile
  40. SEX CLUBS/BATHS: YESSSSSSSSSSSSSS...I love to watch...that's one of the reasons I like to go to XXX theaters. The action on the back row is always better than what's on the screen
  41. SLINGS: Don't think so
  42. LIGHT BONDAGE: Oh nooooooooooo
  43. S&M IN GENERAL: Oh nooooooooooo
  44. ROLEPLAYING/DRESSUP: Noppers...let's just cuddle then do some sucking and fucking
  45. OTHER FETISHES NOT LISTED: I love uncut cocks, a lot of precum, red hair/red pubic hair, naught videos. Willing to try most thing
  46. FISTING: Absolutely, positively no
  47. GETTING FISTED: See answer one line up
  48. WATER SPORTS: Never tried it but I've seen some hot pictures and videos
  49. FELTCHING: To be honest...not sure what that is
(Anonymous)
Dec. 20th, 2005 03:15 pm (UTC)
So, in theory, if one were to truss you up in a sling and just spend the day milking you, you would be happy with that???
fuzzface_63
Dec. 20th, 2005 03:35 pm (UTC)
I don't think I'd complain...
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

August 2019
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mine and John's Websites

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Lizzy Enger